Školski timovi

# Ime Prezime Škola Mjesto
1 Ana Zmaić Srednja medicinska škola Slavonski Brod
2 Ana Alar Vuković Klasična gimnazija fra Marijana Lanosovića Slavonski Brod
3 Andrea Gudelj Osnovna škola Ivan Filipović Velika Kopanica
4 Blanka Skender Osnovna škola Ivan Filipović Velika Kopanica
5 Blaženka filipović Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod
6 Božana Kljaić Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod
7 Darija Matić Hess Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod
8 Darija Mikić Osnovna škola Mato Lovrak Nova Gradiška
9 Dragana Butković Klasična gimnazija fra Marijana Lanosovića Slavonski Brod
10 Goran Ruškan Gimnazija Nova Gradiška Nova Gradiška
11 Goran Knežević Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod
12 Helena Barišić Osnovna škola Mato Lovrak Nova Gradiška
13 Igor Vidović Klasična gimnazija fra Marijana Lanosovića Slavonski Brod
14 Irena Flidr Osnovna škola Ivan Meštrović Vrpolje
15 Ivan Živić Osnovna škola Vjekoslav Klaić Garčin
16 Ivan Lutz Srednja škola Matije Antuna Reljkovića Slavonski Brod
17 Ivana Čalušić Zirdum Osnovna škola Vjekoslav Klaić Garčin
18 Ivana Bastijanić Srednja škola Matije Antuna Reljkovića Slavonski Brod
19 Ivica Brlić Osnovna škola Mato Lovrak Nova Gradiška
20 Jasminka Pavlić Klasična gimnazija fra Marijana Lanosovića Slavonski Brod
21 Jasna Tomljenović Osnovna škola Mato Lovrak Nova Gradiška
22 Jelena Jelinić Bošnjak Srednja medicinska škola Slavonski Brod
23 Josip Kuna Srednja medicinska škola Slavonski Brod
24 Josip Sokić Gimnazija Nova Gradiška Nova Gradiška
25 Karlo Matuško Tehnička škola Slavonski Brod
26 Katja Ilakovac Osnovna škola Ivan Filipović Velika Kopanica
27 Klaudio Milohanović Klasična gimnazija fra Marijana Lanosovića Slavonski Brod
28 Koraljka Hausnet Lasović Gimnazija Nova Gradiška Nova Gradiška
29 Lahorka Vidović Peterman Gimnazija Nova Gradiška Nova Gradiška
30 Ljiljana Drame Srednja škola Matije Antuna Reljkovića Slavonski Brod
31 Ljiljlana Tptačnik Gimnazija Nova Gradiška Nova Gradiška
32 Ljubica Raguž Osnovna škola Vjekoslav Klaić Garčin
33 Lucija Brnić Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod
34 Magdalena Mikulić Osnovna škola Ivan Meštrović Vrpolje
35 Marija Pišonić Aleksić Srednja škola Matije Antuna Reljkovića Slavonski Brod
36 Marija Radovanović Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod
37 Marina Gojković Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod
38 Marinela Stanić Rusev Srednja medicinska škola Slavonski Brod
39 Marko Suvalj Osnovna škola Ivan Filipović Velika Kopanica
40 Mirjana Blažević Mandić Tehnička škola Slavonski Brod
41 Mirta Matanić Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod
42 Ružica Jozić Radoš Klasična gimnazija fra Marijana Lanosovića Slavonski Brod
43 Sanela Martinović Osnovna škola Mato Lovrak Nova Gradiška
44 Sanja Topuzović Osnovna škola Vjekoslav Klaić Garčin
45 Sanja Lacković Klasična gimnazija fra Marijana Lanosovića Slavonski Brod
46 Slavica Bernatović Tehnička škola Slavonski Brod
47 Snježana Milinović Gimnazija Nova Gradiška Nova Gradiška
48 Snježana Bašić Osnovna škola Vjekoslav Klaić Garčin
49 Stjepan Latić Srednja škola Matije Antuna Reljkovića Slavonski Brod
50 Tanja Špehar Osnovna škola Mato Lovrak Nova Gradiška
51 Tatjana Panijan Osnovna škola Ivan Meštrović Vrpolje
52 Tihana Dumenčić Osnovna škola Mato Lovrak Nova Gradiška
53 Valentina Županić Srednja škola Matije Antuna Reljkovića Slavonski Brod
54 Vlatka Josipović Mihalina Osnovna škola Ivan Filipović Velika Kopanica
55 Zlatko Markovinović Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod
56 Zlatko Matijašević Gimnazija Nova Gradiška Nova Gradiška
57 Zoran Harambašić Srednja medicinska škola Slavonski Brod
58 Zvjezdana Došlić Tehnička škola Slavonski Brod